It is impossible to pass Cisco 650-059 exam without any help in the short term. Come to Passleader soon and find the most advanced, correct and guaranteed Cisco 650-059 practice questions. You will get a surprising result by our Far out LCSARS Cisco Lifecycle Services Advanced Routing and Switching practice guides.

P.S. Pinpoint 650-059 testing material are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1cG5YkQOEnI9Jhzqan9xwrJNT7m15Jfvd


New Cisco 650-059 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 1 - Question 10)

New Questions 1

Which of these best describes the actions you would take during the business requirements development service component in the prepare phase?

A. analyze the customer`s business requirements for a new solution.

B. analyze the customer`s ongoing business case requirements

C. determine the customer`s technology requirements.

D. determine the appropriate cooling temperature for the customer`s server room.

Answer: A


New Questions 2

Identify a customer support model for the solution is an activity thet is part of which service component in the plan phase?

A. operations readiness assessment

B. planning project kickoff (deployment project management)

C. operations plan development

D. system requirements validation

Answer: A


New Questions 3

Which activity is part of the operations plan development service component in the design phase?

A. present a staging plan

B. develop training requirements for each job role

C. develop a plan to implement operations

D. confirm project roles and responsibilities

Answer: C


New Questions 4

Which of these best describes the actions you would take during the staging plan development service component within the desin phase?

A. help improve the infrastructure security system of the customer

B. assess the abiliy of he site facilities to accommodate the proposed ifrastructure.

C. help improve the performance and functionality of the infrastructure operations and network management system.

D. develop and execute proof-of-concept tests, validate the infrastructure high-level design, and identify any design anhancements.

E. provide a step-by-step plan detailing the instalation and service-commision reqiurement task to be executed in a controlled implementaion environment that emulates a customer network.

Answer: E


New Questions 5

During which implement phase service component would you perform a re-cap of the solution implementation inorder to elicit customer feedback?

A. select fault management tools and products

B. operations setup

C. project closeout

D. change management

Answer: C


New Questions 6

In which component would you identify and solve recurring incidents by analyzing incident trends to identify patterns and systemic conditions?

A. problem management

B. operation assessment

C. system acceptance test

D. operations design

Answer: A


New Questions 7

What is the primary objective of the paln phase?

A. identify the activities for installing and configuring the equipment at the customer site or sites

B. assess the existing environment to determine whether it can support the proposed system

C. gain an understanding of high-level business and technical requirements

D. describe the activities involved in day-to-day support, management, and monitoring of the newly implemented system

Answer: B


New Questions 8

Which of these best describes the actions you would take during the technology strategy development service component?

A. analyze the customer`s business requirements and recommend the appropriate technologies to meet those business requirements.

B. identify the customer`s business requirements for the proposed solution.

C. address the customer`s physical site requirements.

A. D. determine the appropriate end user training needed for the technology solution.

Answer: A


New Questions 9

Review both the business and technical requirements is an activity thet is part of which

service component in the prepare phase?

A. business case development

B. customer edication

C. high level design development

D. account planning

Answer: A


New Questions 10

In wich service component of the prepare phase would you recommend the appropriate technology to address a business requirement of the customer?

A. account qualification and planning

B. technology questionnaire

C. technology strategy development

D. business case development

Answer: C


P.S. Easily pass 650-059 Exam with Thedumpscentre Pinpoint Dumps & pdf vce, Try Free: http://www.thedumpscentre.com/650-059-dumps/ (50 New Questions)