It is impossible to pass Cisco 700-020 exam without any help in the short term. Come to Testking soon and find the most advanced, correct and guaranteed Cisco 700-020 practice questions. You will get a surprising result by our Most up-to-date Cisco Video Sales Essentials practice guides.

P.S. High value 700-020 training materials are available on Google Drive, GET MORE: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1oSagBRc7CgZpmI4E7GrYU-1MWhHN3yC2


New Cisco 700-020 Exam Dumps Collection (Question 3 - Question 12)

New Questions 3

at is a function of a conferencing solution?

A. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.

B. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.

C. To schedule calls.

D. To act as a traffic cop for network communication.

Answer: B



New Questions 4

ich call control solution is designed for advanced video routing on video-only networks?

A. UCM

B. HCS

C. Spark

D. Expressway

Answer: D



New Questions 5

at is a function of an endpoint?

A. To act as a traffic cop for network communication.

B. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.

C. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting.

D. To schedule calls.

Answer: B



New Questions 6

ich WebEx Center has polling and break out rooms?

A. Support Center

B. Meeting Center

C. Event Center

D. Training Center

Answer: D



New Questions 7

at is a vertical approach to selling?

A. Selling to friends and family.

B. Selling based on common industry needs.

C. Selling to a line of business, regardless of industry.

D. Selling to IT.

Answer: C



New Questions 8

at is a common manufacturing industry need?

A. Building guest loyalty through customer satisfaction.

B. Offering more ways for students to connect to experts.

C. Addressing increased global competition.

D. Simplifying personal services for customers.

Answer: D



New Questions 9

ich Spark package supports meetings up to 200 people powered by WebEx and 25 people powered by Spark?

A. Advanced, or M2

B. Premium, or M3

C. Meeting Center

D. Plus, or M1

Answer: D



New Questions 10

ich system uses Intelligent Audio to cancel out background noise?

A. DX70

B. Spark

C. Jabber

D. DX80

Answer: D



New Questions 11

at is a unique feature of Spark?

A. Firewall traversal for premise-based solutions.

B. Persistent content available to room participants.

C. Advanced video routing on video-only networks.

D. Support of unified communications with contact center.

Answer: B



New Questions 12

ich mobile endpoint is designed to work with Cisco Meeting Server?

A. Spark

B. Jabber

C. CMA

D. WebEx

Answer: C



100% Most up-to-date Cisco 700-020 Questions & Answers shared by Examcollectionplus, Get HERE: https://www.examcollectionplus.net/vce-700-020/ (New Q&As)