Master the 700-680 Collaboration SaaS content and be ready for exam day success quickly with this Actualtests 700-680 actual test. We guarantee it!We make it a reality and give you real 700-680 questions in our Cisco 700-680 braindumps.Latest 100% VALID Cisco 700-680 Exam Questions Dumps at below page. You can use our Cisco 700-680 braindumps and pass your exam.

Check 700-680 free dumps before getting the full version:

NEW QUESTION 1
Within Webex, which function for Bot is valid?

  • A. is only available to C++ programmers
  • B. acts like a Webex Teams user
  • C. enables video conferencing
  • D. available only to “power users”

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 2
Which platform is Cisco Webex Calling based upon?

  • A. Broadcloud platform from the recent Cisco acquisition of Broadsoft
  • B. Cisco Unified Communications Manager (CUCM)
  • C. Spark Calling platform
  • D. Business Edition 4000

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 3
Which Webex Edge service uses +E.164 numbers?

  • A. Webex Edge does not support +E.164 numbers
  • B. Webex Edge Audio
  • C. Webex Edge Video Mesh
  • D. Webex Edge Management

Answer: B

NEW QUESTION 4
Which statement for Webex Teams End to End Encryption is valid?

  • A. End to End Encryption uses TLS 1.1 and 1.2 only.
  • B. Files are not encrypted.
  • C. Messages and files are encrypted by the Webex Teams application before they are sent to the Webex Cloud and other Webex Teams clients.
  • D. End to End Encryption can only be used if Hybrid Data Security nodes have been deployed.

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 5
Which Webex service allows a customer to connect directly to a Webex Datacenter?

  • A. Webex Edge Connect
  • B. An Apple iPad
  • C. Room Kit Plus Connector
  • D. Cisco Meeting Server

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 6
Which applications can be bundled with the Cisco Collaboration Flex Plan?

  • A. Meetings, Calling, Contact Center with Teams
  • B. Meetings with Teams
  • C. Video conferencing only
  • D. Calling with Teams

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 7
Which applications can be created on Webex Teams developer portal?

  • A. Adapters and AppTies
  • B. Java and Python programs
  • C. Pages and Snapins
  • D. Integrations and Bots

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 8
Which Webex Try and Buy Program benefit is included in the purchase?

  • A. one (1) year of Webex conferencing at no cost
  • B. Webex conferencing only
  • C. Webex conferencing, Webex Teams and Devices
  • D. Unlimited Webex licenses

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 9
Which benefit does Cisco Commerce Workspace (CCW) provide for partners?

  • A. quote and transact orders for both traditional resale and subscription and annuity orders
  • B. quote and order resale product only
  • C. order only resale and subscription or annuity offers
  • D. ordering tool for Distributors only

Answer: A

NEW QUESTION 10
Which statement for Control Hub is valid?

  • A. available to customers with over 10000 paid subscriptions
  • B. only available to partners
  • C. free to customers with a paid subscription
  • D. Cisco internal tool only

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 11
Which buying model for Meetings in the Cisco Collaboration Flex Plan is valid?

  • A. Meetings are not available on the Collaboration Flex Plan
  • B. Named User only
  • C. Enterprise Agreement only
  • D. Enterprise Agreement, Active User and Named User

Answer: D

NEW QUESTION 12
How long can a Team Space persist?

  • A. 1 year
  • B. 60 days
  • C. as long as needed
  • D. disappears every day

Answer: C

NEW QUESTION 13
......

100% Valid and Newest Version 700-680 Questions & Answers shared by 2passeasy, Get Full Dumps HERE: https://www.2passeasy.com/dumps/700-680/ (New 40 Q&As)